Scholar Athlete

The US Squash Scholar Athlete Award recognizes high school students who excel in both the classroom and on the squash court. The Scholar Athlete Award program has shown significant growth since it was established in 2006 with 47 awards granted that year, through to 2019 where over 300 students received the award.

US Squash has adjusted the participation criteria so that high school students who have a 3.5 or higher GPA at the end of the school year and have played in three US Squash accredited singles tournaments, or an approved number of US Squash Scholastic Squash Program (SSP) matches between April 1, 2019 to May 31, 2020, are eligible to apply. Please note that in certain situations, US Squash may allow flexibility on the number of approved US Squash Scholastic Program (SSP) matches to account for the unexpected shortening of the squash season.

Additionally, due to the closure of many schools during the spring term of 2020 and the wide range of grading scales being used during this period of remote learning, US Squash will evaluate affected school transcripts on a case by case basis.

The Scholar Athlete Award is self-funding, with the application fee covering costs associated with the management and fulfillment of the program. While the costs of the program are fixed, in order to ensure the Scholar Athlete Award remains accessible to all qualified students, regardless of individual family circumstances, we are pleased to offer the option to have the application fee waived if necessary.

The deadline to apply for the US Squash Scholar Athlete Award passed on August 1, 2020.

Please email membership@ussquash.com with any questions regarding the Scholar Athlete Award.

Past Recipients

2019-2020
Girls’   

Neshmeeya Abbas *
Kelsey Abbrecht
Ellie Ackerman
Emma Adams
Caroline Adams
Aekrama Ahmed
Alysa Ali
Madalein Amoako
Aanya Anand
Rhea Anand
Dhivya Arasappan *
Bracie Aston
Anika Banerjee
Ashleigh AstonMika Bardin
Elizabeth Barroso
Caroline (lili) Beecher
Katherine Bell
Charlotte Bell
Maya Benjamin
Chloe Bergam
Ananya Bhatheja
Jhansi Bhavsar
Haley Bloch
Sydney Bramen
Julia Brinker
Aleezah Burhan
Ellie Burke *
Frances Burton
Renee Chan *
Ivy Chan
Anabelle Chang
Morgan Chaudhary
Natalie Chen
Caroline Chin *
Chelsea Cho
Giselle Ciriaco
Eleanor Clifford
Phoebe Cohen
Clare Collins
Kayla Craner
Brynn Cross
Marguerite Crowder
Valentina Cuccolo
Sehar Dey-Kohli *
Mehak Dey-Kohli
Karla Dominguez
Mary Duffy
Sadie Dyson
Ainsley Ellison
Claudia El-Masry
Julia Fink *
Whitney Finney
Nina Flinn
Maureen Foley
Gabriela Gallen-Kallela-Siren
Maya Gambhir
Zarine Gidwaney
Charlotte Gillis
Piper Giovine
Devon Glaser
Eliana Good *
Annalisa Goot
Paloma Gulick
Anushka Gupta
Mahika Gupta
Aman Hamdard
Alizeh Haroon
Ashley Hatstadt
Mahek Hemani
Gala Hermer
Caroline Houser
Aalia Husain
Rhea Jain
Mehma Jolly
Riddhi Joshi
Anne Kagan
Sara Kapasi
Mira Karande
Theresa Kay
Christa Kay
Ophelia Ke
Athena Ke
Zahra Khan
Suraiya Khan Suri
Esther Kim
Kylie Kim
Yvonne Kim
Sophia Koehler
Ariana Krebel
Khushi Kukadia
Aarohi Kuthari
Saachi Kuthari
Christy Tin Yan Lau
Grace Lavin
Isabelle Lee
Lindsay Lee
Sophia Lee
Clara Lehv
Aubrey Lennon
Devon Lesperance
Christine H Leung JR
Lily Levitzky
Eugenia Li
Catherine Li
Lily Lippert
Juliette Love
Rachel Mashek
Cassidy McKee
Holland Miller
Rachel Miller
Eliza Mills
Clare Minnis
Phalguni Miraj
Paige Mischenko
Debanshi Misra
Nina Mital
Cate Moll
Kacey Mollenkopf
Anisha Narasimhan
Kennedy Ndiaye
Connie Nelson *
Makayla Oas
Anne O’Connor
Mary O’connor
Celine Odegard
Madeline Oh
MacKenzie O’Shea
Roshni Pal
Rhea Pandit
Margaret Pearson *
Lucy Pearson
Natasha Pensler
Hannah Preston
Ava Prokes
Aditi Purushothaman
Joy Qu
Louisa Rawles
Anjali Reddy
Catherine Reid
Romi Robakidze
Olivia Robinson *
Sachary Rodriguez
Gisselle Rojas
Isabella Rolfe *
Grace Rutter
Sophia Salzman
Anika Sarna
Sonya Sasson
Isabel Schumacher
Kaitlin Schuster
Lily Seckendorf *
Yana Sharma
Devon Shatzman
Tia Sheth
Abigail Shropshire
Saachi Singh *
Ariana Solecki
Amanda Solecki *
Christine Song
Kyra Spahn
Meghna Sreedhar *
Isabelle Tilney-Sandberg
Aanika Tiwary
Isabella Trauber
Emma Trauber
Amanda Type
Kruthi Undavalli
Zayna Usman
Caroline Vander *
Eliza Vander
Nina Varma
Lucia Varma
Marveya Velasquez
Charlotte Vengrin
Shreya Venkateswaran
Maya Voloshin
Melanie W. Wang
Elizabeth Ward
Emma Kate Watts-Roy
Kristen Weil
Lilly Weisz
Brecon Welch
Lindsay Westerfield
Lillibet Woodward
Willow Woodward
Callie Worth
Katherine Xie
Christina Yen
Tiffany Yeung
Megan Yi

Boys’

Avi Agarwal
Alex Akbari
Robert Albani
Amar Anand
Cyril Andrews
Omar Anwar
Arjun Arasappan
Andres Arevalo
Saad Asad
Mohamed Awadalla
Mike Bagby
Cj Baldini
Lars Barkman
Andrew Barr *
Adam Bauhs
David Beeson
Arav Bhagwati
Atreyus Bhavsar
Auggie Bhavsar
Oliver Bikhazi-Green
Franco Bitar
Toby Bloch
Caleb Boateng
Dickson Bowman *
Kyle Broadhurst
William Burke
Henry Byrne
Carlo Caffuzzi
Nicolas Carlson
Harry Charlton *
Samuel Charlton
Albert Chen
Alston Chen
Jared Chin
Varun Chitturi
Benjamin Choi
Andrew Choksi
Taylor Clayton
Charlie Clifford
Brooks Clifford
Ben Cossrow
Sam Cotsarelis
Hao Cui
Bobby Cupps JR
Vishal Dasani
Jj Detweiler
Marco DiFilippo
William DiGiovanni
Oliver Eielson
Youssef Elsobaihy
Bashar Fakhoury
Nathan Feinstein
Alex Feitler
Charlie Fenwick Iv
Nicholas Fink
Noah Fish
Henry Frawley *
Joseph French
Rishi Gabbita
Cameron Gaisford
Noah Galit
Alexander Gan
Ben Gliklich
Max Good
Mukunth Gopalakrishnan
Louie Gorman
Matthew Granovsky
John Gunton
Rory Hallowell
Josh Hemingson
Rohan Hemrajani
Pierce Henderson
Grady Herbert
Alexander Hermer *
Drew Hesp
Tom Hogan
Mohammed Hoque
Harris Husain
Zac Ibrahim
Zachary Idinopulos
Michael Isserow
David Isserow
Rohan Iyer
John Jones Iv
Carter Joyce *
Graham Joyce *
Christopher Kang
Matthew Kang
Dominic Kang
Marcus Kankkunen
Ronin Kaplan
Evan Khym
Nimai Kini
Warren Klein
Theo Kogan
William Koons
Shivin Kumar
Richard Cherry Labourene
Max Laferriere
Peter Laufer, Jr.
Noah Lazar
Andrew Lazor
Jason Lefkort
Peter Lehv *
Sebastian Lennox
Brian Li
Hudson Lin JR
Alan Lopez
Evan Lu
Rehan Luthra
Coulter Mackesy
Anand Majmudar
Ben Mathias
Quinn McMahon
Alex Mehnert
Brady Melnick
Maxwell Menin
Mason Menin
James Merrill
Hamza Mian
Jacob Miller
Andrew Minnis
Sean Mirza
Gonzalo De La Mora
Ashwin Mudaliar
Artemy Mukhin
Simon Muller
Abhishek Murli
William Murphy
Vedanth Natarajan
Mitav Nayak
Nikhil Nayak
Blake Newcomer
Alexander Orr
Paras Pandey
Sean Park
Victor Park
Liam Patty
Lucas Piller
Alexander Pomper
Philip Hyun Su Price
Edward Proffitt
William Quigley
Joe Radek
Alex Rankin
Joey Raskin Lantos
Marco Repetto
Henry Revenaugh
Jackson Rho *
Dylan Rodilosso
Thomas Rosini *
Justin Rosini
Peter Russell
John Ryan
Yeshwin Sankuratri *
William Sarbinowski
Bharadwaj Sasikumar
Bhavesha Sasikumar
Robert Sawyers
Arjun Sen
Henry Serrano-Wu
Christian Shah
Anourag Shah
Morgan Shatzman
Avijit Singh
Siddhant Sinha
Philip Snyder
Alec Spiro
Sam Subramanian
Edmund Sumnar
Jason Sutton
Lachlan Sutton
Jeffrey Tan
Arnav Tevatia
Rana Thakkar
Adrian Jun Hay Todd
Gaurav Turaga
Vaibhav Turaga
Rohan Valia
Callan Venkatesan
Christian Waldron
James Wang
Matthew Wang
Erik Wang
Alex Wang
Collin Wen *
Evan Wen
Ryan Wolff
Michael Wong *
Mark Wong
Holden Woodward
Saechow Yap
Owen Yu
Oscar Yum
Fotis Zafiriou
Nicolas Zarbin
Eric Zhang
Austin Zhuang
Kamran Zia

* 4-year Scholar Athlete

2018-2019
Girls’                                     

Neshmeeya Abbas
Ellie Ackerman
Emma Adams
Kriti Aitharaju
Aanya Anand
Dhivya Arasappan
Caroline G Arena *
Charlotte E Bell
Maya Benjamin
Audrey C Berling *
Ananya Bhatheja
Niharika A Bhavsar
Haley Bloch
Sydney Bramen
Nora E. Brant
Ariane L. Bretl
Julia Brinker
Ellie W. Burke
Frances Burton
Emma Carter
Renee C Chan
Kate M Chang
Natalie J Chen
Caroline Chin
Chelsea Cho
Alisa A. Chokshi *
Tara Chugh
Giselle Ciriaco
Margaux S Comai
Kayla Craner
Brynn Cross
Marguerite C Crowder
Callie B Delalio
Tana R. Delalio
Mehak Dey-Kohli
Sehar Dey-Kohli
Karla Domingues
Mary E Duffy
Ruth Engelman
Karen Escalera
Julia Fink
Eva Finney
Grace W. Flaherty
Nina Flinn
Pippa Fraser
Gabriela Gallen-Kallela-Siren
Charlotte A. Gillis
Devon J Glaser
Caroline J Glaser *
Eliana J Good
Paloma Gulick
Victoria Haghighi
Mahnoor Haq
Ashley Hatstadt
Mahek Hemani
Binney B Huffman
Aalia N. Husain
Anne Kagan
Anika Kanchi
Ma Christina Kang
Theresa F Kay
Ophelia Ke
Zahra Khan
Yvonne Kim
Ania LaDow *
Christy Tin Yan Lau
Grace M Lavin
Isabelle Lee
Sophia Lee
Abby Lenhard
Aubrey Lennon
Elizabeth Lentz *
Lily Lippert
Juliette Love
Kimberly Lucero
Annabelle G Mactaggart
Rachel L. Mashek
Maya S McDonough
Tanya Mendoza
Megan E Meyerson
Clare Minnis
Phalguni Miraj
Nina Mital
Kacey Mollenkopf
Anisha Narasimhan
Kennedy Ndiaye
Connie Nelson
MacKenzie O’Shea
Makayla Oas
Penelope Oh
Chloe Pae
Roshni Pal
Lucy C. Pearson
Margaret Y Pearson
Natasha L. Pensler
Portia L Pliam
Aditi Purushothaman
Joy Qu
Zoe Reinert
Olivia Robinson
Isabella Rolfe
Ami B Sao
Anika Sarna
Isabel Schumacher
Kaitlin Schuster
Lily Seckendorf
Alexis Shatzman *
Abigail Shropshire
Hope A. Silva
Saachi Singh
Ariana Solecki
Amanda J. Solecki
Caroline Spahr
Skyler Spaulding
Meghna Sreedhar
Whitney D Taylor
Isabelle A Tilney-Sandberg
Isabella Trauber
Isabella Tyminski *
Kruthi S. Undavalli
Zoya Unni
Caroline A Vander
Nina Varma
Emma Kate Watts-Roy
Kristen I Weil
Lauren M. Weil *
Brecon Welch
Lindsay Westerfield
Lindsay Westerfield
Sydni Williams
Caroline Wilson
Emma Wolf
Willow A Woodward
Harbour Woodward *
Callie Worth
Katherine Xie

Boys’

Avi Agarwal
Arjun Arasappan
Daniyal Athar
Mohamed H Awadalla
Cj Baldini
Mac Ballentine
Alexis P. Ballo
Lars Barkman
Andrew T Barr
Rohil P Bathija *
David Beeson
Alexander Bernhard *
Arav V. Bhagwati
Atreyus A Bhavsar
Auggie H Bhavsar
Caleb Boateng
Dickson Bowman
William S. Burke
Harry T Charlton
Luke H Chen
Alex Chiang
Jared E Chin
Varun Chitturi
Benjamin Choi
Taylor B. Clayton
Preston Crawford
Quinton Ayres Crawford
Cameron Darnell
Blake Davis
Hayden Delciello
Oliver J Eielson
William H Evans
Thomas R Fournaris
Henry Frawley
Joseph French
Rishi C Gabbita
Cameron Gaisford
Andre Galistinos
Ned Gildea
Max A. Good
Mukunth Gopalakrishnan
Louie Gorman
Matthew Granovsky
Jasper Grant
campbell graves
Abhimanyu Gupta
Rory Hallowell
Shabeg S. Hans
Charles S Heath
Pierce P Henderson
Grady G Herbert
Alexander H Hermer
Walker S. Hopkins *
Mohammed Hoque
Harris Husain
Zac Ibrahim
David Isserow
Michael Isserow
Rohan Iyer
Dietrich A. Jacobs
Alexander P Johnson *
Thomas Kagan
Christopher Kang
Dominic Kang
Humza A Khan *
Zain R Khan
Nimai Kini
Warren Klein
Theodore Koenigsbauer
Shivin Kumar
Gordon Lam
Noah Lazar
Andrew J. Lee
Colin Lee
Jason R Lefkort
Peter Lehv
Christopher Lucero
Rehan Luthra
C. Burton Lyng-Olsen
Coulter Mackesy
Tyler S. Mackesy *
Johor Mahir
Anand Majmudar
Adam Majmudar
Charles F. Mattson
Quinn G McMahon
Matt McManus *
Hamza Mian
Haaris A. Mian *
Andrew Minnis
William Mongillo
Simon Muller
Abhishek S Murli
Sameer A. Mustafa *
Zach Nam
Mitav Nayak
Nikhil Nayak
Alexander E. Orr
Maxwell E Orr
Udai Pal *
Paras Pandey
Tommy Parisi
Sean Park
Victor W Park
Liam H. Patty
Andrew M. Patty
Elias Paul
Tasker D Peacock
Lucas D Piller
Vishal Prashant
Edward M. Proffitt
William Quigley
Joe Radek
Abhiroop Reddy
Marco Repetto
Jake Richards
Jayden Rivera
Dylan Rodilosso
Thomas P Rosini
John Ryan
Yeshwin Sankuratri
Dana A. Santry
William Sarbinowski
Benjamin F Scheve
Christopher Schott
Arjun K Sen
Henry Serrano-Wu
Anourag Shah
Siddhant N Sinha
Alec H. Spiro
Nicholas Spizzirri
Edmund J. Sumnar
John P. Sutherby *
Adrian Jun Hay Todd
Arjun Verma
Yos Wagenmans
Erik Wang
David Weger
Collin Wen
Ben Wiegand
Thomas (Jack) Winston
Ryan Wolff
Mark Wong
Michael Wong
Spencer Yager *
Saechow Yap
Nicolas Zarbin
Austin W Zhuang

* 4-year Scholar Athlete

2017-2018
Girls’

Neshmeeya Abbas
Caroline Abel
Qirrat Anwar
Dhivya Arasappan
Caroline G. Arena
Caroline C Baldwin
Sophie Barber
Hadley Barr
Emily S. Bartos
Danielle Benstock
Audrey C. Berling
Niharika A Bhavsar
Jahnavi D Bhavsar
Haley Bloch
Julia Brennan
Jesse S. Brownell
Ellie W. Burke
Caroline E Burt
Camille Burton
Catie Castelli
Renee C Chan
Kate M Chang
Rachel Chen
Caroline Chin
Alisa A. Chokshi
Tara Chugh
Ella Cohen
Julia A Curran
Namita Davey
Callie B Delalio
Tana R. Delalio
Sehar Dey-Kohli
Katherine Dowling
M. Grace Doyle *
Hannah Dubinski
Brenna L Dugel
Julia Fink
Julia Fink
Claire Foley
Bunny K Fox
Margaret Frantz *
Rae Friedman
Emma L. Galambos
Darden Gildea
Caroline J. Glaser
May Goar
Constanza Gonzalez Navarrine
Eliana J. Good
Manaswini Gopalakrishnan
Cory K Gorczycki
Mahnoor Haq
Neha Haq
Nina N. Herman
Sho Sho L Ho
Melissa Horan
Binney B Huffman
Lauren Isserow
Alexa Jacobs
Allison James
Carrie Johnson
Natasha E Jones
Anika Kanchi
Ma Christina Kang
Isabella Kearns
Isabel C. Kelly
Catherine Kimmel *
Emily Knapp
Mia Krishnamurthy
Ania Ladow
Esha Lakhotia
Abigail LeBlanc *
Anna Lee
Jennifer J. Lee
Elizabeth Lentz
Caroline P. Liftman
Helena Lyng-Olsen
Katherine A. Manternach *
Julia Masch *
Ashira Mawji *
Maya S McDonough
Megan E Meyerson
Jennie Miller
Laura Mills
Caroline L. Mollenkopf
Eve Moshay
Cameron D. Munn
Sasha Nainani
Connie Nelson
Chloe Pae
Isabel Paine
Lauren Park
Margaret Y. Pearson
Zoe A. Quayle
Annabelle O. Raine
Tanisha Reddy
Olivia Robinson
Isabella Rolfe
Mia A Rosini
Elle Ruggiero
Julia Sachman
Isabella E Schneider
Emily A. Schuster
Haley V. Scott *
Alison J. Selman
Naomi Shammash
Alexis Shatzman
Hope A. Silva
Saachi Singh
Maeve Snover
Amanda J. Solecki
Lilly L Soroko
Caroline Spahr
Meghna Sreedhar
Nikita Srivastava
Grace Steelman
India Stephenson
Lucy Stephenson
McKenna Stoltz
Brittany Y Sun
Pranshu Suri
Sara Syed
Grace L. Szafara
Stephanie Tan
Maanvi Thawani
Isabella J. Tyminski
Caroline A. Vander
Priya R. Verma
Maeve C. Watts-Roy
Lauren M. Weil
Claire M. Weiss
Avery C Westerfield
Sarah Willwerth *
Harbour Woodward
Angela Yang
Maggie J Yu
Lily Zelov

Boys’

Suleiman K. Ahmed
Marker J. Angelakis
Daniyal Athar
Anas H Awadalla
Andrew T. Barr
Brett Barr
Rohil P. Bathija
Cole Becker *
James Bell
Jack Bell
Alexander Bernhard
Theodore S. Best
Krish S Bhavnani
Peter Bloch
Dickson Bowman
Kion Bruno
David C. Bunn *
Jed Burde
Rick F. Burke
Tyler B Burt
Jack Burton
Thomas Castleman
Adam Chappelear
Harry T. Charlton
William Chen
Alex Chiang
Alastair S Cho
Will Comyns
Brian M Cowhey
Quinton Ayres Crawford
Charles Culhane
Andy S. Dabinett
Reid A. Dahill
Logan M Diliberto
Andrew Ding
Clark Dowling
Teddy Durfee
Alex Dworetzky
Charlie East
Tyler Edwards
Teddy Eill
John C Epley *
William H Evans
William Ezratty
Patrick F. Feeley
Thomas R Fournaris
Henry Frawley
Jason Friedman
Nolan R Gelinas
Ishaan George
Ned Gildea
Ben H. Goldstein
Jacob L. Good
Aaron J. Hadar
Ian P. Hay
Alexander H Hermer
Ryan Hoang
William C Holey
Walker S. Hopkins
Tate Huffman *
Aadil S. Husain
Daniel R Hutt *
Nikhil A. Iyer
Faizan Jamil
Alexander P Johnson
Carter Joyce
Graham Joyce
Casey Judice
Bobby Kent
Humza A Khan
Jacob A Kirsch
Konrad Ladow
Gordon Lam
Alden B. Lamp
Keith Lamp
William M Langdon
Justin H. Lebeau
Andrew J. Lee
Peter Lehv
Brad A. Levin *
Charlie Love
C. Burton Lyng-Olsen
Tyler S. Mackesy
Vivaan C Mahtab
Adam Majmudar
Henry Martin *
Tucker V. Martino
Giovanni A. Matarazzo
Platon Mazarakis
Declan C. McCarthy
Myles McIntyre
Will McLaren
Matt McManus
Charles Merrill
Alexander O. Merrill
Haaris A. Mian
John Milligan
Nate Moll
Arin J. Mukherjee
Michael Mulholland
Sameer A. Mustafa
Ned Mylod
Siddharth Nandakumar
Hari Narayanan
Eli Nathan
Dillon O’Shea
Maxwell E Orr
Udai Pal
Andrew M. Patty
Raghav C. Pemmireddy
Dennis Polyakov
Vishal Prashant
Charlie Preusse
Gautam S Ramesh
Joey Raskin Lantos
Keil Reedich
John M. Reum
Jackson Rho
Nicholas J Robinson
Thomas P Rosini *
Rohit Roy
David C. Rubin
Abbas A. Saeed
Yeshwin Sankuratri
Mohsin E. Sarwari
John Sawyers
Sameer Saxena
Joe D. Schmidt
Anourag Shah
Vaughan Siker
Rohan Singh
Jackson Smith
Ari Sondhi
Grant H. Sterman
Conner Stoltz
Sam Supattapone *
John P. Sutherby
Charlie M. Sutherby
Alexander R. Trauber
Samuel R Turner
Saad B Umar
Abdullah B Umar
Kunal Valia
Jack Vanderhorst
Robert I Villani
Yos Wagenmans
Jeremy A. Waldman
Julian D Wambach
Collin Wen
Lucan White
Ben Wiegand
Max Wiegand
Andrew Willwerth
Thomas (Jack) Winston
Michael Wong
Jeffrey Xiao
Spencer Yager
Chris Zachary
Daniel S Zhu

* 4-year Scholar Athlete

2016-2017
GU19
Caroline C Baldwin
Catie Castelli
Halle Cooper
M. Grace Doyle
Julia Fink
Claire Foley
Margaret Frantz
Emma L. Galambos
Darden Gildea
Constanza Gonzalez Navarrine
Manaswini Gopalakrishnan
Neha Haq
Nina N. Herman
Melissa Horan
Alexa Jacobs
Natasha E Jones
Isabella Kearns
Catherine Kimmel
Mia Krishnamurthy
Abigail LeBlanc
Jennifer J. Lee
Katherine A. Manternach
Julia Masch
Ashira Mawji
Jennie Miller
Cameron D. Munn
Annabelle O. Raine
Mia A Rosini
Elle Ruggiero
Julia Sachman
Haley V. Scott
Alison J. Selman
Naomi Shammash
Lilly L Soroko
Grace Steelman
Maeve C. Watts-Roy
Avery C Westerfield
Sarah Willwerth
Lily Zelov
GU17
Caroline Abel
Qirrat Anwar
Dhivya Arasappan
Caroline G. Arena
Sophie Barber
Hadley Barr
Caroline Barry
Emily S. Bartos
Danielle Benstock
Audrey C. Berling
Jahnavi D Bhavsar
Haley Bloch
Julia Brennan
Jesse S. Brownell
Caroline E Burt
Camille Burton
Renee C Chan
Kate M Chang
Rachel Chen
Caroline Chin
Alisa A. Chokshi
Tara Chugh
Ella Cohen
Julia A Curran
Namita Davey
Callie B Delalio
Tana R. Delalio
Sehar Dey-Kohli
Katherine Dowling
Hannah Dubinski
Brenna L Dugel
Julia Fink
Bunny K Fox
Rae Friedman
Caroline J. Glaser
Eliana J. Good
Mahnoor Haq
Sho Sho L Ho
Binney B Huffman
Lauren Isserow
Allison James
Carrie Johnson
Anika Kanchi
Ma Christina Kang
Isabel C. Kelly
Emily Knapp
Ania Ladow
Esha Lakhotia
Anna Lee
Elizabeth Lentz
Caroline P. Liftman
Doxey Loupassi
Helena Lyng-Olsen
Maya S McDonough
Laura Mills
Caroline L. Mollenkopf
Eve Moshay
Connie Nelson
Chloe Pae
Isabel Paine
Lauren Park
Margaret Y. Pearson
Chloe Palumbo
Zoe A. Quayle
Tanisha Reddy
Olivia Robinson
Isabella E Schneider
Emily A. Schuster
Lily Seckendorf
Alexis Shatzman
Hope A. Silva
Saachi Singh
Maeve Snover
Amanda J. Solecki
Caroline Spahr
Meghna Sreedhar
Nikita Srivastava
India Stephenson
Lucy Stephenson
McKenna Stoltz
Brittany Y Sun
Pranshu Suri
Sara Syed
Grace L. Szafara
Stephanie Tan
Isabella J. Tyminski
Caroline A. Vander
Priya R. Verma
Lauren M. Weil
Claire M. Weiss
Harbour Woodward
Angela Yang
Maggie J Yu

GU15
Neshmeeya Abbas
Niharika A Bhavsar
Ellie W. Burke
May Goar
Megan E Meyerson
Sasha Nainani
Isabella Rolfe
Maanvi Thawani

Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Marker J. Angelakis
Brett Barr
Cole Becker
James Bell
Jack Bell
Theodore S. Best
Peter Bloch
Kion Bruno
David C. Bunn
Tyler B Burt
Adam Chappelear
Charles Culhane
Andy S. Dabinett
Alex Dworetzky
John C Epley
Patrick F. Feeley
Ishaan George
Jacob L. Good
Ian P. Hay
Kent E. Hjelm
William C Holey
Tate Huffman
Aadil S. Husain
Daniel R Hutt
Nikhil A. Iyer
Faizan Jamil
Duncan Joyce
Jacob A Kirsch
Konrad Ladow
Keith Lamp
Brad A. Levin
Henry Martin
Tucker V. Martino
Giovanni A. Matarazzo
Platon Mazarakis
Declan C. McCarthy
Alexander O. Merrill
John Milligan
Nate Moll
Michael Mulholland
Ned Mylod
Dillon O’Shea
Abbas A. Saeed
John Sawyers
Joe D. Schmidt
Vaughan Siker
Grant H. Sterman
Sam Supattapone
Charlie M. Sutherby
Samuel R Turner
Jack Vanderhorst
Robert I Villani
Jeremy A. Waldman
Lucan White
Max Wiegand
BU 17
Suleiman I. Ahmed
Anas H Awadalla
Andrew T. Barr
Rohil P. Bathija
Alexander Bernhard
Krish S Bhavnani
Dickson Bowman
Jed Burde
Rick F. Burke
Jack Burton
Thomas Castleman
Harry T. Charlton
William Chen
Alex Chiang
Alastair S Cho
Will Comyns
Brian M Cowhey
Quinton Ayres Crawford
Reid A. Dahill
Logan M Diliberto
Andrew Ding
Clark Dowling
Teddy Durfee
Charlie East
Tyler Edwards
Teddy Eill
William H Evans
William Ezratty
Thomas R Fournaris
Jason Friedman
Nolan R Gelinas
Ned Gildea
Ben H. Goldstein
Cory K Gorczycki
Aaron J. Hadar
Ryan Hoang
Walker S. Hopkins
Alexander P Johnson
Carter Joyce
Graham Joyce
Casey Judice
Bobby Kent
Humza A Khan
Garrett Kitahata
Gordon Lam
Alden B. Lamp
William M Langdon
Justin H. Lebeau
Andrew J. Lee
Peter Lehv
Charlie Love
Tyler S. Mackesy
Vivaan C Mahtab
Myles McIntyre
Will McLaren
Matt McManus
Charles Merrill
Haaris A. Mian
Arin J. Mukherjee
Sameer A. Mustafa
Hari Narayanan
Eli Nathan
Maxwell E Orr
Udai Pal
Andrew M. Patty
Raghav C. Pemmireddy
Dennis Polyakov
Vishal Prashant
Charlie Preusse
Gautam S Ramesh
Joey Raskin Lantos
Andrew Rebak
Keil Reedich
John M. Reum
Jackson Rho
Nicholas J Robinson
Thomas P Rosini
Rohit Roy
David C. Rubin
Mohsin E. Sarwari
Anourag Shah
Rohan Singh
Jackson Smith
Ari Sondhi
Van Spinelli
John P. Sutherby
Alexander R. Trauber
Abdullah B Umar
Kunal Valia
Yos Wagenmans
Julian D Wambach
Collin Wen
Andrew Willwerth
Thomas (Jack) Winston
Jeffrey Xiao
Spencer Yager
Chris Zachary
Daniel S Zhu
BU15
Daniyal Athar
Henry Frawley
Alexander H Hermer
C. Burton Lyng-Olsen
Adam Majmudar
Siddharth Nandakumar
Yeshwin Sankuratri
Sameer Saxena
Conner Stoltz
Saad B Umar
Ben Wiegand
Michael Wong
[/su_table]
2015-2016
GU19
Scarlett J. Bergam
Elizabeth Bower
Liv M. Cappello
Caroline H. Caraballo
Doria Chen
Caroline Conway
Adrienne Conza
Katherine S. Correia
Mimi G. Delisser
Elizabeth H. Donofrio
Sarah R. Doss
M. Grace Doyle
Tara A Dugel
Natasha W. Feenstra
Margaret Frantz
Darden Gildea
Julia Gillette
Olivia Horwitz
Gillian A. Hutter
Alexa Jacobs
Natasha E. Jones
Riya Kalra
Clare Kearns
Catherine Kimmel
Alexandra J. Koskosidis
Sophie Langlois
Alexis K. Lazor
Hollis Lehv
Emme Leonard
Juliette E. Love
Natasha Lowitt
Angela J. Luo
Katherine A. Manternach
Lucy Martin
Julia Masch
Caroline P. McAtee
Joia I McGivern
Riya Mital
Cameron . Munn
Grace C. Nichols
Eloise F. Nimoityn
Maeve L O’Brien
Pallavi Pemmireddy
Jane Pincus
Elle Ruggiero
Haley V. Scott
Pallavi Sreedhar
Morgan V Steelman
Elena Wagenmans
Elizabeth L. Wallace
Michelle L. Walsh
Margaret C. Werner
Sarah Willwerth
Rachel Windreich
Julie Yeung
Isabel R Young
GU17
Sabreen M. Abdelrahman
Caroline G. Arena
Caroline C. Baldwin
Hadley Barr
Emily S. Bartos
Emily B Beinkampen
Danielle Benstock
Audrey C. Berling
Jahnavi D. Bhavsar
Alisa A. Chokshi
Allison S. Chun
Grace Connor
Halle Cooper
Julia A Curran
Katherine Dowling
Hannah Dubinski
Brenna L Dugel
Claire Foley
Rae Friedman
Emma L. Galambos
Constanza Gonzalez Navarrine
Manaswini Gopalakrishnan
Neha Haq
Melissa Horan
Lauren Isserow
Isabella Kearns
Isabel C. Kelly
Emily Knapp
Mia Krishnamurthy
Aarushi Lakhotia
Abigail LeBlanc
Amanda F. Lee
Jennifer J. Lee
Elizabeth Lentz
Doxey Loupassi
Helena Lyng-Olsen
Emma C. Mactaggart
Katherine A. Manternach
Ashira Mawji
Jennie Miller
Laura Mills
Caroline L. Mollenkopf
Prianca S Patel
Alexandra Pear
Zoe A. Quayle
Annabelle O. Raine
Mia A. Rosini
Julia Sachman
Isabella E. Schneider
Alison J. Selman
Naomi Shammash
Maeve Snover
Sydney A. Soloway
Lilly L Soroko
Grace Steelman
Brittany Y Sun
Pranshu Suri
Sara Syed
Reshmi S Talwar
Stephanie Tan
Isabella J Tyminski
Avery C Westerfield
Harbour Woodward
Angela Yang
Lily Zelov
Ivy Zhang

GU15
Caroline Abel
Qirrat Anwar
Mia Bezar
Julia Brennan
Jesse S. Brownell
Caroline J. Glaser
Sho Sho L. Ho
Ania LaDow
Esha Lakhotia
Eujung Park
Lauren Park
Alexis Shatzman
Nikita Srivastava
McKenna Stoltz
Emma Supattapone
Amanda M Turner
Lauren M. Weil
Maggie J Yu

Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Mac R. Awalt
Salik Awan
Jacob Bassil
James Bell
David C. Bunn
Tyler B Burt
John Paul Champa
Neel Das
Samuel K. Duffy
William Henry Dyer
Jacob Ellen
John C Epley
Ben Gard
Will A. Granath
Tate Huffman
Daniel Hutt
Yash J. Jaggi
Clayton E. Johnson
Duncan Joyce
Patrick C Kelly
Reid Kleinman
Ben M. Korn
Avery Lamp
Jonathan R Lentz
Alexander M. Maddon
John C. McCordick
Alexander O. Merrill
Drew Monroe
Gabriel Morgan
Ryan A Murray
Sean Oen
James H. Paolella
Joshua J. Park
Nicholas L Pitaro
Khalil R. Sarwari
Jared Scherl
James F. Sieber
Kyhl Weber
Max Wiegand
Robert Williamson
William Wu
Sebastian Yager
Frank Yandrisevits
BU 17

Aman Ahmed
Marker J. Angelakis
Zain Athar
Brett Barr
Rohil P. Bathija
Cole Becker
Alexander Bernhard
Theodore S. Best
Krish S Bhavnani
Peter Bloch
John Broadhurst
Rick F. Burke
Jack Burton
Thomas Castleman
Adam Chappelear
William Chen
Alastair S. Cho
Alex L Cohen
Will Comyns
Logan M. Diliberto
Vishnu C. Doppalapudi
Clark Dowling
William Dowling
Teddy Durfee
Charlie East
Teddy Eill
Ishaan George
Ben H. Goldstein
Jacob L. Good
Ian P. Hay
Kent E. Hjelm
Ryan Hoang
Aadil S. Husain
Nikhil A. Iyer
Jamal A. Jaffer
Alexander P. Johnson
Humza A. Khan
Eric Kim
Evan Kumar
Alexander B. Kwok
James B. Kwok
Konrad LaDow
Keith Lamp
Phillip Lee
Brad A. Levin
Victor S. Lim
Charlie Love
Henry Martin
Tucker V. Martino
Platon Mazarakis
Declan C. McCarthy
Matt McManus
Ayush Menon
Nate Moll
Arin J. Mukherjee
Michael Mulholland
Edward Mylod
Eli Nathan
Dillon O’Shea
Udai Pal
Ishaan S. Patel
Raghav C. Pemmireddy
Dennis Polyakov
Gautam S Ramesh
John M. Reum
Nicholas J. Robinson
John B. Rodgers
K. Marco Rodriguez
Rohit Roy
Aman Sanger
Mohsin E. Sarwari
Ryan A Schiller
Joe D. Schmidt
Vaughan Siker
Rohan Singh
Jackson Smith
A.J. Solecki
Ari Sondhi
Grant H. Sterman
Sam Supattapone
Charlie M. Sutherby
John P. Sutherby
George Taylor
Iman Tirmizi
Alexander R. Trauber
Samuel R Turner
Jake S. Waldman
Jeremy A. Waldman
Julian D. Wambach
Spencer Yager
Christopher R. Zachary
BU15
Jed Burde
Walker S. Hopkins
Tyler S. Mackesy
Haaris A. Mian
Sameer A. Mustafa
Andrew M. Patty
Nicholas Schoelkopf
Jeffrey Xiao
2014-2015
GU19
Paige Ballard
Shira Bedford
Helen Bernhard
Jennifer Bown
Jessica Conway
Adrienne Conza
Katherine Correia
Madeleine Coss
Claire Davidson
Sarah Doss
Tara Dugel
Eleonore Evans
Beibhinn George
Christine Guiliano
Isabel Hirshberg
Alexa Horwitz
Olivia Horwitz
Caroline Kimmel
Pierson Klein
Alexandra Koskosidis
Lauren Leizman
Hollis Lehv
Natasha Lowitt
Lucy Martin
Diana Masch
Grace Nichols
Julia Potter
Nina Premutico
Camille Price
Molly Prockop
Carly Rizzuto
Gabriela Rodriguez
Hannah Safford
Emily Sherwood
Sabrina Sobhy
Morgan Steelman
Celine Vendler
Elizabeth Wallace
Michelle Walsh
Casey Wong
Jessica Yacobucci
Isabel Young
Rachel Zachian
Jasmine Zhou
GU17
Junnat Anwar
M. Grace Doyle
Caroline Baldwin
Brynn Bank
Scarlett Bergam
Elizabeth Bower
Caroline Caraballo
Samira Chatrathi
Mira Chugh
Allison Chun
Alexandra Chung
Grace Connor
Caroline Conway
Mimi Delisser
Natasha Feenstra
Claire Foley
Margaret Frantz
Julia Gillette
Neha Haq
Hulia Hillenbrand
Sarabeth Hoffman
Melissa Horan
Gillian Hutter
Alexa Jacobs
Radhika Joshi
Riya Kalra
Catherine Kimmel
Alexis Lazor
Abigail LeBlanc
Amanda Lee
Jennifer Lee
Juliette Love
Angela J Luo
Helena Lyng-Olsen
Katie Mackle
Emma Mactaggart
Katherine Manternach
Julia Masch
Ashira Mawji
Caroline McAtee
Joia McGivern
Christina McLaughlin
Riya Mital
Eloise Nimoityn
Maeve Obrien
Elisa Pettinato
Alessandra Pilkington
Jane Pincus
Mia Rosini
Elle Ruggiero
Evie Schumann
Alison Selman
Naomi Shammash
Sydney Soloway
Lilly Soroko
Pallavi Sreedhar
Grace Steelman
Reshmi Talwar
Sarah Willwerth
Rachel Windreich
Nicole Windreich
Julie Yeung
Darden Gildea

GU15
Halle Cooper
Hadley Barr
Emily Bartos
Claire Coss
Hannah Dubinski
Manaswini Gopalakrishnan
Lauren Isserow
Isabella Kearns
Laura Mills
Jennie Miller
Caroline Mollenkopf
Annabelle Raine
Pranshu Suri
Leah Swope
Sara Syed
Elena Wagenmans
Angela Yang
Lily Zelov

 

Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Clark Doyle
Grant Ackerman
Jacob Bassil
Thomas  Brennan
Jason Brodo
Grayson Bubrosky
Killian Bubrosky
Ben Caraballo
Samuel Duffy
Jacob Ellen
Samuel Epley
Jason Feinberg
John Fitzgerald
Pedro Flores
Charlie Flynn
Benjamin Francis
Callen Fullerton
Toby Hansford
Timothy Hoang
Sean Hughes
Wonjune Kang
Patrick Kelly
Avery Lamp
Kevin Lee
Hollis Lehv
Ryan Leslie
Jack Mackle
Scott McConnell
Theodore Mendez
Mateen Mills
Drew Monroe
Gabriel Morgan
Andrew Muran
Zach Najera
Kenan Ong
James Paolella
Chris Peisch
Samuel Piller
David Pincus
Nicholas Pitaro
Justin Restivo
Justin Shah
Carl Shuck
Connor Wind
David Yacobucci
Frank Yandrisevits
Isabel Young
Jonathan Zeitels
BU 17

Julia Thompson
Neel Das
Marker Angelakis
Zain Athar
Mac Awalt
Salik Awan
Quinn Bundy
Brett Barr
Jack Baylis
Cole Becker
Peter Bloch
David Bunn
Rick Burke
Tyler Burt
Tyler Carney
Adam Chappelear
Alex Cohen
Kieran Davis
Vishnu Doppalapudi
William Henry Dyer
John Epley
Dawson Epstein
Harrison Gill
William Glaser
Ian Hay
Wiatt Hinton
Kent Hjelm
William Horne
Tate Huffman
Daniel Hutt
Nikhil Iyer
Jamal Jaffer
Yash Jaggi
Zane Jeka
Clayton E. Johnson
Duncan Joyce
Aditya Kankariya
Tebrez Khan
Eric Kim
Evan Kumar
Matthew Kumar
Konrad LaDow
Keith Lamp
Alex Lee
Brad Levin
Matthew Licursi
Victor Lim
Alexander Maddon
Amir Mamdani
Henry Martin
Declan McCarthy
John McCordick
William Means
Reiji Mennitt
Nate Moll
Michael Mullholland
Ryan Murray
Sean Oen
Clarence Ong
Emaad Raghib
Hamza Rana
K. Marco Rodriguez
Khalil Sarwari
Russell Scharf
Jared Scherl
Ryan Schiller
Henry Shipman
James Sieber
A.J. Solecki
Grant Sterman
Sam Supattapone
Siddharth N. Tripathi
Samuel Turner
Jeremy Waldman
Max Wiegand
Robert Williamson
Walker Wind
Sebastian Yager
BU15
Krish Bhavani
Jack Burton
William Chen
Logan Diliberto
Teddy Durfee
Jacob Good
Faizan Jamil
Platon Mazarakis
Arin Mukherjee
Dillon O’Shea
Dennis Polyakov
Gautam Ramesh
Rohit Roy
Mohsin Sarwari
Vaughan Siker
Rohan Singh
Jake Waldmam
Tiber Worth
James Zoellner
2013-2014
GU19
Sarah Bell
Mae  Cromwell
Jocelyn  Lehman
Annie Lemberg
Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra
Sarah Bell
Adele  Bernhard
Helen  Bernhard
Molly  Brooks
Julia  Chatterjee
Jacqueline  Chu
Alexa  Comai
Jessica  Conway
Mae  Cromwell
Veronica  Culhane
Virginia  Durfee
Caroline  East
Brooke  Feldman
Elizabeth  Herman
Isabel Hirshberg
Alexa  Horwitz
Caroline  Jacoby
Caroline  Kimmel
Kim  Krayacich
Jocelyn  Lehman
Lauren  Leizman
Annie  Lemberg
Ananya  Mahalingam-Dhingra
Selena  Maity
Diana  Masch
Meta Grayson  Melby
Hannah  Nice
Megha  Poddar
Julia  Potter
Camille  Price
Molly Prockop
Carly  Rizzuto
Katie  Schluntz
Haley  Scott
Emily  Sherwood
Sabrina  Sobhy
Alexandra  Sukin
Josephine  Surer
Alden  Terry
Sahar Tirmizi
Diane  Tyson
Laura  Watson
Hayley  Parsons
Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra 
GU17
Fiona Agger
Junnat  Anwar
Tara  Arya
Sonia  Atluru
Paige  Ballard
Madeline  Barnes
Shira  Bedford
Scarlett  Bergam
Lindsey  Bindra
Elizabeth  Bower
Jennifer  Bown
Katie Bull
Liv Cappello
Charlotte  Champ
Mira  Chatterjee
Mira  Chugh
Allison  Chun
Stephanie  Clark
Grace  Connor
Caroline  Conway
Tory  Cornacchia
Katherine  Correia
Madeleine  Coss
Emma  Crowe
Lauren  Cunningham
Claire  Davidson
Mimi  Delisser
Bridget  Donovan
Sarah  Doss
Mittie  Doyle
Tara  Dugel
Eleonore  Evans
Isabelle  Ezratty
Margaret  Frantz
Julia  Gillette
Julia  Hillenbrand
Sarabeth  Hoffman
Olivia  Horwitz
Gillian  Hutter
Riya  Kalra
Clare  Kearns
Catherine  Kimmel
Pierson  Klein
Alexandra  Koskosidis
Alexis  Lazor
Hollis  Lehv
Natasha  Lowitt
Angela  Luo
Lucy  Martin
Julia  Masch
Caroline  McAtee
Christina  McLaughlin
Grace  Nichols
Maeve  O’brien
Sarah  Pavlak
Alessandra  Pilkington
Kyra  Post
Jessica  Powers
Nina  Premutico
Uma Maheshwari  Ramesh
Alessandra  Ruggiero
Hannah  Safford
Madeline  Saiontz
Virginia  Schaus
Evie  Schumann
Haley  Scott
Catherine  Shanahan
Catherine  Shanahan
Morgan Steelman
Kelsey  Swope
Celine  Vendler
Elizabeth  Wallace
Michelle  Walsh
Sarah  Willwerth
Nicole Windreich
Rachel Windreich
Casey  Wong
Jessica  Yacobucci
Isabel  Young
Rachel  Zachian
Margaret Werner
Ona  Prokes
Adrienne  Conza
Purvi  Goel

GU15
Brynn  Bank
Audra  Kim
Abigail  LeBlanc
Katherine  Manternach
Gabriela  Martin
Ashira  Mawji
Riya  Mital
Cameron  Munn
Mia  Rosini
Pallavi  Sreedhar
Sahar  Tirmizi
Juliette  Love

 

Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Alexander Cohen*
Derek Hsue
William Kurth
Samuel  Premutico
Thomas Walker
James Watson
Grant  Ackerman
Oliver Agger
Gabriel Bassil
Douglas  Belgorod
Pierson  Broadwater
Ethan  Brown
Timmy  Brownell
Grayson  Bubrosky
Killian Bubrosky
Jack  Buendia
William  Chai
Alexander  Cohen
Dylan  De Waart
Clark Doyle
Arjun  Dravid
Ben  Eisenberg
Sam  Epley
John  Fitzgerald
Benjamin  Francis
Callen  Fullerton
Henry  Greer
Peter  Griggs
Varoun  Gulati
Yousef  Hindy
Derek  Hsue
Neel Jain
William  Kurth
Erik Lamp
Jay  Losty
James  Lynch
Andrew  Muran
Jarett  Odrich
Kenan  Ong
Davis Owen
Drew  Peisch
Samuel  Premutico
Zachary  Quayle
Max  Reed
John  Rohrbach
Robert  Rohrbach
Ian  Rothweiler
Peter  Shim
Patrick  Smith
Jonathan  Soslow
Carson  Spahr
Ryan  Swope
Thomas Walker
James  Watson
Jason  Wu
Jonathan  Zeitels
Christian  Megherby
Lee  Parkhill
Peter  Dudley
Daniel  Feinberg
William Sherman
BU 17
Sudeep  Aditham
Mac  Awalt
Rana  Bansal
Jacob Bassil
Jack  Baylis
Matthew  Bernstein
James  Brodo
David  Bunn
Ben  Caraballo
Will  Cembalest
Alex  Cohen
Neel  Das
Kieran  Davis
Rohan Dhar
Mittie  Doyle
Samuel  Duffy
Jacob  Ellen
John  Epley
Jason  Feinberg
Ben  Gard
Harrison  Gill
Palak  Goel
Agastya Gupta
Wil  Hagen
Toby  Hansford
Wiatt  Hinton
Timothy  Hoang
Tate Huffman
Sean  Hughes
Yash  Jaggi
Zane  Jeka
Alex  Jung
Patrick  Kelly
Aaron  Kim
Vedaant  Kukadia
Matthew  Kumar
Yahya  Ladiwala
Avery  Lamp
Ryan  Leslie
Ross  Liftman
Harrison  Locke
David  Lu
Jack  Mackle
Alexander  Maddon
Amir Mamdani
Harrison  Mayo
William  Means
Theodore  Mendez
Drew Monroe
Ryan  Murray
Jack  O’shea
Sean  Oen
James Paolella
Robert  Parker
Alex  Patricolo
Chris  Peisch
Alec  Petrie
Spencer  Pevsner
Samuel  Piller
Nicholas  Pitaro
Hamza  Rana
Brett  Raskopf
Justin  Restivo
Mathieu  Rizk
Will  Ruggiero
Khalil  Sarwari
Jared  Scherl
Justin  Shah
Mark  Shtrakhman
Carl  Shuck
James  Sieber
Claude  Smith
Ian  Squiers
Sam  Supattapone
Robert  Williamson
Connor  Wind
Walker Wind
David  Yacobucci
Sebastian  Yager
Spencer  Yager
Frank  Yandrisevits
BU15
Cole  Becker
Tyler  Carney
Charles  Culhane
William  Glaser
William Henry  Dyer
William Horne
Daniel  Hutt
Jamal  Jaffer
Duncan  Joyce
Evan Kumar
Brad  Levin
Henry  Martin
Samuel  Scherl
Ryan  Schiller
Henry  Shipman
A.J.  Solecki
2012-2013
GU19
Lindsay Bralower
Zoe Kagan
Keegan Mendez
Meera Nayar
Maya Patel
Ashley  Suan
Katie Tutrone
Katherine  Bauer
Adele  Bernhard
Kelsey  Burhans
Meenakshi  Chatrathi
Jacqueline  Chu
Mae  Cromwell
Madeline  Fraser
Elizabeth  Herman
Caroline  Hogan
Nikki  Kaufmann
Jamie  Leventhal
Selena  Maity
Haley  McAtee
Jiha  Min
Camila  Paiva
Katherine  Pisani
Danielle  Reisley
Rachel  Scherman
Lindsey  Scott
Sabrina  Sobhy
Jennifer  Walsh
Blair  Weintraub
Lauren  Wolf
GU17
Fiona Agger
Caroline Atkinson
Shirley Bedford
Sarah Bell
Helen Bernhard
Anne Blasberg
Samantha Chai
Julia Catterjee
Stephanie Clark
Alexa Comai
Jessica Conway
Adrienne Conza
Katherine Correia
Candace Craig
Emma Crowe
Veronica Culhane
Lauren Cunningham
Bridget Donovan
Tara Dugel
Isabelle Ezratty
Brook Feldman
Nicole Friedman
Addie  Fulton
Isabel  Hirshberg
Alexa  Horwitz
Olivia  Horwitz
Carly  Kabelac
Isabel  Kam
David  Kestenbaum
Caroline  Kimmel
Alexandra  Koskosidis
Kim  Krayacich
Jocelyn  Lehman
Hollis  Lehv
Lauren  Leizman
Annie  Lemberg
Natasha  Lowitt
Ananya  Mahalingam-Dhingra
Lucy  Martin
Diana  Masch
Meta Melby
Hannah  Nice
Grace  Nichols
Hayley  Parsons
Megha  Poddar
Kyra  Post
Nicole  Powers
Nina  Premutico
Camille  Price
Molly  Prockop
Uma Ramesh
Carly  Rizzuto
Alessandra  Ruggiero
Hannah  Safford
Madeline  Saiontz
Katie  Schlunt
Emily  Sherwood
Abigail Shonrock
Alexis  Slattery
Morgan  Steelman
Alexandra  Sukin
Kelsey  Swope
Julia  Thompson
Diane  Tyson
Celine  Vendler
Elisabeth  Villani
Elizabeth Wallace
Michelle  Walsh
Laura  Watson
Jessica  Yacobucci
Isabel  Young
Rachel  Zachian

GU15
Junnat  Anwar
Scarlett  Bergam
Caroline  Conway
Sarah  Doss
M. Doyle
Colby  Gallagher
Julia  Gillette
Clare  Kearns
Angela  Luo
Christina  McLaughlin
Jessica  Powers

 

Four Year Scholar Athletes

BU19
Zachary Ho
Aaron Horwitz
Devin Mclaughlin
Jamie Ruggiero
John Shuck
Oliver  Agger
Gabriel  Bassil
Charlie  Blasberg
Griffin  Bonner
Pierson  Broadwater
Garrett  Donnelly
Michael  Ficca
Brian  Giegerich
Webb  Hinton
Atticus  Jones
Thomas  Kingshott
Michael  Kumar
Max  Martin
Mark  Matten
Menelaos  Mazarakis
Hayes Murphy
Dylan  Murray
Sohrab  Nawaz
Caden  Petersmeyer
Luca  Pinelli
Samuel  Premutico
Ian  Rothweiler
Stewart  Staunton
Ryan  Swope
Thomas  Walker
BU 17
Grant Ackerman
Rana Bansal
Jacob Bassil
Douglas Belgorod
Matthew Bernstein
Grayson Bubrosky
Killian Bubrosky
Ben Caraballo
Daniel Carmichael
Samuel Curtis
William Chai
Taimur Chaudhry
Alexander Cohen
Philip Demeulenaere
Rohan Dhar
Clark Doyle
Arjun Dravid
Peter Dudley
Samuel Duffy
Ben Eisenberg
Jacob Ellen
Sam Epley
Daniel Feinberg
John  Fitzgerald
Richard  Fitzgerald
Benjamin  Francis
Remy  Freire
Callen  Fullerton
Matthew  Giegerich
Peter  Griggs
Varoun  Gulati
Agastya Gupta
Wil  Hagen
Toby  Hansford
Yousef  Hindy
Derek  Hsue
Sean  Hughes
Greg  Hyer
Neel  Jain
Kamran  Jamil
Leyton  Johnston
Alex  Jung
Jacob  Kaga
Patrick  Kelly
Sumair  Khanna
Aaron  Kim
Matthew  Kumar
William  Kurth
Yahya  Ladiwala
Avery  Lamp
Erik  Lamp
Ryan  Leslie
Ross  Liftman
Andrew  Lim
Jay Losty
David  Lu
Jack  Mackle
Harrison  Mayo
William  Means
Theodore  Mendez
David Merkel
Drew  Monroe
Gabriel  Morgan
Andrew  Muran
Dylan  Neal
Jarett  Odrich
Kenan  Ong
James  Paolella
Robert  Parker
Alex  Patricolo
Spencer  Pevsner
David  Pincus
Nicholas  Pitaro
Akhil  Reddy
Rahul  Reddy
Max  Reed
Justin  Restivo
John  Rohrbach
Robert  Rohrbach
Will  Ruggiero
Justin  Shah
William  Sherman
Peter  Shim
Mark  Shtrakhman
Carl  Shuck
Patrick  Smith
Jonathan Soslow
Ian  Squiers
Ty  Troped
James  Watson
Jason  Wu
David  Yacobucci
Frank Yandrisevits
William  Ye
Jonathan  Zeitels
Christopher  Zimmerman
BU15
Neel  Das
Kieran  Davis
Patrick  Feeley
Timothy  Hoang
Yash  Jaggi
Amir Mamdani
Sean  Oen
Clarence  Ong
Hamza  Rana
Khalil  Sarwari
Sebastian  Yager
2011-2012
GU19
Annie Ballaine
Leah Barnet
Bailey Bondy
Morgan Breitmeyer
Carey Celata
Taryn Clary
Marina Crowe
Caroline East
Nicole Feshbach
Olivia Fiechter
Madeline Fraser
Gabriella Garr
Abby Giannuzzi
Carolyn Gillette
Marnee Irby
Caroline Kjorlien
Rachel Leizman
Lydie McKenzie
Allison Murray
Madeleine Mutscheller
Julia Olson
Reyna Pacheco Rios
Isabel Pitaro
Caroline Resor
Marylyn Rogel
Precious Rooks
Isabel Scherl
Hunter Sechrest
Sabrina Sobhy
Samira Somany
Katie Tutrone
Grace Van Arkel
Jennifer Walsh
Olivia Wherry
GU17
Lauren Banner
Sarah Bell
Adele Bernhard
Helen Bernhard
Lindsay Bralower
Rebecca Brownell
Kelsey Burhans
Samantha Chai
Mehak Chawla
Erica Chemtob
Jacqueline Chu
Jessica Conway
Mae Cromwell
Carey Danforth
Aaliyah Davidson
Brooke Feldman
Nicole Friedman
Addie Fulton
Courtney Hamilton
Elizabeth Herman
Isabel Hirshberg
Amanda Houser
Christina Huchro
Zoe A.S. Kagan
Isabel Kam
Nikki Kaufmann
Kim Krayacich
Beatrijs Kuijpers
Jocelyn Lehman
Lauren Leizman
Annie Lemberg
Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra
Selena Maity
Diana Masch
Alexandria Matamoros
Hope Matthews
Meta Grayson Melby
Keegan Mendez
Jiha Min
Meera Nayar
Hannah Nice
Rafiatou Ouro-Aguy
Maya Patel
Katherine Pisani
Olivia Polk
Nicole Powers
Camille Price
Danielle Reisley
Ashley Richards
Alyssa Ritchie
Allison Rubin
Anne Scattergood
Libby Scattergood
Lindsey Scott
Emily Sherwood
Ashley Suan
Alexandra Sukin
Tegan Treacy
Diane Tyson
Elisebeth Villani
Laura Watson
Eliza Worcester
William Ye
GU15
Fiona Agger
Stephanie
Candace Craig
Emma Crowe
Virginia Durfee
Kate Feeley
Alexa Horwitz
Meredith Nelson
Megha Poddar
Lessly Portillo
Emma Resor
Carly Rizzuto
Alessandra Ruggiero
Hannah Safford
Katie Schluntz
Alexis Slattery
Kelsey Swope
Eliza Whittemore
Rachel Zachian
BU19
Alex Ambrosini
Luke Angelakis
Alexander Baldock
Andrew Beacham
Gregory A. Belgorod
Benjamin Bristol
James Brugh
Spencer Burt
Josh Collins
Carson Craig
Christopher Davis
Graham Dietz
Christian Dorff
Michael East
Colby Ellis
Johan Esparragoza
Jonathan Gill
Peter T Giraudo
Evan Hahn
Dominic Hansford
Christopher Hart
Zachary Ho
William Hynes
Alex Kamisher
Landon Kemp
Benjamin Krant
Michael LeBlanc
Ben Leizman
Nathaniel Levy-Westhead
Harrison Liftman
Grant Lounsbury
Cian Madigan
Sam Matlick
William McElroy
Devin McLaughlin
Dylan Murray
Parker Odrich
Henry Pearson
Niccolo Premutico
John Shuck
Christopher Tozzi
Drew Wallace
Jonathan Willmot
Sam York
BU17
Grant Ackerman
Oliver Agger
Cameron Bahadori
Gabriel Bassil
Douglas M. Belgorod
Michael Berrios
Charlie Blasberg
Kevin Bradicich
Pierson Broadwater
Grayson Bubrosky
Killian Bubrosky
Jack Buendia
Gabriel Burton
William Chai
Taimur Chaudhry
Andrew Chou
Alexander Cohen
Samuel Curtis
Garrett Donnelly
Ben Eisenberg
Sam Epley
John Fitzgerald
Benjamin Francis
Remy Freire
Callen Fullerton
Sam Gerson
Brian Giegerich
Justin Greenhaus
Agastya Gupta
Henry Harris
Bobby Hermann
Jack Herold
Yousef Hindy
Webb Hinton
Aaron Horwitz
Ryan Hughes
Greg Hyer
Atticus Jones
Sean Kenny
David Kestenbaum
Michael Kumar
William Kurth
Erik Lamp
Jay Losty
Benjamin Manser
Max Martin
Mark Matten
Menelaos Mazarakis
Vincent Mencotti
Theodore Mendez
David Merkel
Jamie Michaelis
Andrew Muran
Colin Murphy
Sohrab Nawaz
Charlie Niebanck
Kenan Ong
Caldwell Perkins
Caden Petersmeyer
Spencer Pevsner
Luca Pinelli
Samuel Premutico
Akhil Reddy
Max Reed
James Reid
Ian Rothweiler
Connor Rouan
Jamie Ruggiero
Jason Shein
Peter Shim
Aadit Somany
Dylan Sweeney
Ryan Swope
Daniel Tsui
George Van Dyke
Thomas Walker
Conner Ward
James Watson
George Zachary
Jonathan Zeitels
BU15
Matthew Bernstein
Reid Bradt
Ben Caraballo
Clark Doyle
Arjun Dravid
Richard Fitzgerald
Matthew Giegerich
Derek Hsue
Sean Hughes
Jacob Kagan
Aaron Kim
Ryan Leslie
Alex Patricolo
David Pincus
Rahul Reddy
Justin Restivo
Will Ruggiero
Jonathan Soslow
Ian Squiers
Four Year Scholar Athletes
2010-2011
GU19
Lizzie Ayoub
Annie Ballaine
Leah Barnet
Zoe Carey
Sarah Caughey
Carey Celata
Julianne Chu
Taryn Clary
Victoria Coussa
Marina Crowe
Katherine Elliott-Moskwa
Nicole Feshbach
Abigail Giannuzzi
Leslie Gill
Madeline Gill
Tara Harrington
Elizabeth Johnson
Virginia Johnson
Emily Kelly
Rachel Leizman
Marian Lurio
Alisha Maity
Annie Maxwell
Lydie McKenzie
Hayley Mendez
Megan Murray
Rachel Newman
Madeline Pisani
Isabel Pitaro
Alex Schumann
Nina Scott
Mina Shakarshy
Alexandra Spiliakos
Melanie Sulewski
Alexa Tzarnas
Alexandra White
GU17
Courtney Anderson
Adele Bernhard
Bailey Bondy
Lindsay Bralower
Caroline Canning
Mehak Chawla
Mae Cromwell
Olivia Fiechter
Madeline Fraser
Gabriella Garr
Carolyn Gillette
Lily Grant
Courtney Hamilton
Elizabeth Herman
Audasia Ho
Amanda Houser
Christina Huchro
Lauren Johnston
Emily Jones
Zoe Kagan
Caroline Kjorlien
Kimberly Krayacich
Jocelyn Lehman
Margaux Losty
Selena Maity
Bethany Mattina
Keegan Mendez
Jiha Min
Allison Murray
Madeleine Mutscheller
Meera Nayar
Reyna Pacheco
Sarah Park
Maya Patel
Jamie Pawlik
Katherine Pisani
Elizabeth Renner
Caroline Resor
Ashley Richards
Alyssa Ritchie
Allison Rubin
Rachel Scherman
Lindsey Scott
Elizabeth Sechrest
Samira Somany
Ashley Suan
Katherine Tutrone
Emma Uible
Claudia Udolf
Jennifer Walsh
Olivia Wherry
GU15
Sarah Bell
Nicole Friedman
Addie Fulton
Anne Lemberg
Ananya Mahalingam
Nicole Powers
BU19
Alex Ambrosini
Tommy Antonino
Avinash Bhavnani
John Blasberg
Jason Brandner
Christopher Calligan
Henry Chapman
Kelvin Chen
William Clarke
Matthew Cooper
Carson Craig
David Cromwell
Scott DeSantis
Peter Dewire
Graham Dietz
Peter Dorsey
Thornton Ellis
Sam Ezratty
Michael LeBlanc
Jacob Lee
Joe Matten
William Matthews
Jay McChesney
Michael Mistras
Dylan Murray
Sachin Patel
Samuel Patterson
Stefan Reichenstein
Michael Sankovich
Sheridan Schechner
Alex Schumann
Varun Sharma
Sam Shleifer
Michael Snower
William Walker
J.Laurenson Ward
BU17
Oliver Agger
Luke Angelakis
John Bassett
Andrew Beacham
Oliver Booth
Kevin Bradicich
Reid Breck
Pierson Broadwater
Gabriel Burton
Taimur Chaudhry
Andrew Chou
Joshua Collins
Harrison Croll
Dylan Cunningham
Christopher Davis
Garrett Donnelly
Christian Dorf
Michael East
Colby Ellis
Jonathan Gill
Edward Gidley
Brian Giegerich
Justin Greenhaus
Luke Hall
Dominic Hansford
Zachary Ho
Aaron Horwitz
Ryan Hughes
Keshawn Idris
Atticus Jones
Aaron Jung
Alexander Kamisher
William Kurth
Ben Leizman
Nathaniel Levy-Westhead
Harrison Liftman
Grant Lounsbury
Benjamin Manser
Joshua Marks
Mark Matten
Menelaos Mazarakis
Max McCafferty
Devin McLaughlin
Robert Meers
William Mendez
David Merkel
Gordon Michas
Sohrab Nawaz
Parker Odrich
Henry Pearson
Niccolo Premutico
Samuel Premutico
Ian Rothweiler
Connor Rouan
Robert Ruggiero
Arhum Saleem
Jason Shein
John Shuck
Galen Squiers
Christopher Tozzi
Andrew Wallace
Thomas Walker
James Whittemore
George Zachary
BU15
John Bassett
Alexander Cohen
Edward Gidley
Derek Hsue
Max Martin
Aadit Somany
James Watson
Four Year Scholar Athletes
2009-2010
GU19 
Julianne Chu
Hallie Dewey
Jaclyn Edelson
Hannah Flaum
Leslie Gill
Madeleine Gill
Julia Hemmendinger
Annie Maxwell
Christina Oelsner
Dori Rahbar
Laina Richards
Alexandra Sawin
Caroline Sawin
Kristin Scillia
Jackie Shea
Samantha Shein
Amanda Sobhy
Gwendoline Tilghman
Elizabeth Tyson
Anne Wymard
GU17 
Lizzie Ayoub
Annie Ballaine
Jacqueline Barnes
Leah Barnet
Elizabeth Bassett
Bailey Bondy
Kate Calihan
Carey Celata
Hadley Chu
Taryn Clary
Marina Crowe
Katherine Elliott-Moskwa
Gabriella Garr
Abby Giannuzzi
Lucy Gibson
Lily Grant
Tara Harrington
Jenne Ingrassia
Elizabeth Johnson
Virginia Johnson
Emily Kelly
Arielle Lehman
Rachel Leizman
Courtney Loo
Alexandra Lunt
Marian Lurio
Alisha Maity
Lydie Mckenzie
Haley Mendez
Zoe Michas
Parker Miller
Skylar Murphy
Megan Murray
Lauren Nelson
Rachel Newman
Julia Olson
Reyna Pacheco
Madelaine Pisani
Isabel Pitaro
Ariel Posner
Precious Rooks
Rachel Scherman
Elizabeth Schwartz
Nina Scott
Grace Shinnick
Jennifer Shulkin
Samira Somany
Kelly Suchman
Meyha Sud
Melanie Sulewski
Katherine Tutrone
Jacqueline Wagner
Isabelle Weisman
Olivia Wherry
Alexandra White
Lindsay Wong
GU15 
Lindsay Bralower
Mehak Chawla
Carolyn Gillette
Zoe Kagan
Caroline Kjorlien
Keegan Mendez
Allison Murray
Meera Nayar
Maya Patel
Ashley Richards
Ashley Suan
BU19 
Theo Buchsbaum
Derek Chilvers, Jr.
George Clarke
Blair Corbin
Guillaume Cossard
Kevin Donlin
Austin Engros
Mark Funk
William Hanley
Jeremy Ho
David Hoffman
Michael Hughes
James Kacergis
David Kerr
Julian Kirby
John Lamont
Charles Lebovitz
Thomas Lemberg
Peter Machtiger
William Matthews
Brandon McLaughlin
Ethan Moritz
Michael Mutscheller
Jonathan Patteson
Cameron Rahbar
Matthew Robinson
Danial Saleem
Nabil Saleem
Michael Sankovich
Samuel Sokolsky-Tifft
Neel Swami
Taylor Tutrone
Dylan Ward
Reid Wilson
Edward Whelan
BU17 
Alex Ambrosini
Avinash Bhavnani
John Blasberg, Jr.
Oliver Booth
Blake Briscoe
Henry Chapman
Aneesh Chuttani
Lucas Cofer
Dylan Cunningham
Guy Davidson
Scott DeSantis
Peter Dewire
Mark Diffenderfer
Graham Dietz
Sam Ezratty
Colin Forsyth
Nicholas Greaves-Tunnell
Dimitrios Halikias
Peter Harrison
Dylan Heckscher
Samuel Henderson
Cole Higgins
Venkat Iyer
Steven Kim
Michael LeBlanc
Harrison Liftman
Andrew Linn
Alexander McCall
Devin McLaughlin
Hugo Meggitt
Michael Mistras
Alex Nalle
Sachin Patel
Samuel Potel
Niccolo Premutico
Liam Quinn
Alexander Reisley
Sheridan Schechner
Varun Sharma
Michael Snower
Robert Matthew Stevens
Brendan Sturm
Christopher Wilkinson
James Yacobucci
Sam Shleifer
BU15 
Andrew Chou
Josh Collins
Jonathan Gill
Zachary Ho
Aaron Horwitz
Benjamin Leizman
Vincent Mencotti
Gordon Michas
Jamie Ruggiero
John Shuck
Drew Wallace
James Whittemore

Four Year Scholar Athletes

2008-2009

Four Year Scholar Athletes
Eliza M. Calihan
Patrick D. Cunningham
Jack Ervasti

GU19
Chloe H. Blacker
Laura D. Cady
Eliza M. Calihan
Julie K. Cerullo
Serena M. Fagan
Jessie M. Hall
Julia R. Hemmendinger
Courtney B. Jones
Anna L. Kohnen
Hollis E. Miller
Suzanne N. Nimocks
Dori H. Rahbar
Allison L. Rubin
Alexandra R. Sawin
Kristin E. Scillia
Coco A. Siebert
Amanda K. Sobhy
Gwendoline C. Tilghman
Kathryn A. Yates
GU17
Demi B. Angelakis
Annie Y. Ballaine
Kate B. Calihan
Amanda C. Chen
Hadley H. Chu
Julianne L. Chu
Marina F. Crowe
Caroline S. DeCamp
Kathleen M. Donatiello
Katherine V. Elliott-Moskwa
Caroline G. Feeley
Leslie M. Gill
Madeleine M. Gill
Hilary M. Gray
Lindsay A. Haut
Alexandra Z. Huchro
Abigail Jenkins
Rachel A. Leizman
Alexandra K. Lunt
Marian S. Lurio
Alisha P. Maity
Annie M. Maxwell
Haley L. Mendez
Ann P. Miller
Oona Morris
Megan A. Murray
Lauren R. Nelson
Katherine R. Nimmo
Christina N. Oelsner
Isabel S. Pitaro
Ariel Posner
Laina Richards
Caroline C. Sawin
Meredith Schmidt-Feller
Nina K. Scott
Mina R. Shakarshy
Jacqueline A. Shea
Samantha P. Shein
Willow L. Thompson
Jacqueline G. Wagner
Lindsay S. Wong
Anne E. Wymard
Anna N. Zandi
GU15
Leah N Barnet
Morgan F. Breitmeyer
Carey L. Celata
Abby L. Giannuzzi
Carolyn T. Gillette
Catherine C. Jenkins
Emily A. Kelly
Lydie K. McKenzie
Reyna I. Pacheco
Samira Somany
Melanie F. Sulewski
BU19
Marco S. Alagna
Shivan S. Bhavnani
Patrick D. Cunningham
Jack Ervasti
Martin J. Goman
Daniel R. Judd
David L. Kerr
Alexander S. Kurth
Brandon McLaughlin
Thomas P. Mullaney II
John L. Nimmo
Eric M. Schmitterer
Omar K. Sobhy
C. Dylan Ward
BU17
Alex D. Ambrosini
Avinash S Bhavnani
James F. Breitmeyer
Blake E. Briscoe
Theo R. Buchsbaum
Henry F. Chapman
Derek Chilvers, Jr.
Aneesh Chuttani
George C. Clarke
Blair E. Corbin
Scott J. DeSantis
Sameer Dhar
James B. Eckman
Mark E. Funk
David G. Hoffman
Max D. Kardon
Geoffrey B. Keating
Steven J. Kim
Julian S. Kirby
Bayard H. Kuensell
Michael A. LeBlanc
Thomas I. Lemberg
Peter Machtiger
Eitezaz Mahmood
William H. Matthews
Conor C. McClintock
Michael C. Mistras
Ethan B. Moritz
Michael V. Mutscheller
Alexander A. Nassikas
Mark R. Potter
Cameron R. Rahbar
Matthew R. Robinson
Benjamin C. Ross
Danial Saleem
Nabil Saleem
Sheridan B. Schechner
Michael A. Snower
Samuel Sokolsky-Tifft
Taylor W. Tutrone
Prithvi N. Undavalli
J. Laurenson Ward
Christopher K. Wilkinson
BU15
Dylan M. Cunningham
Harrison P. Liftman
Varun S. Sharma
Samuel Z. Shleifer
Brendan F. Sturm
2007-2008
Girls – U19
Carolyn I. Brown
Eliza M. Calihan
Julie K. Cerullo
Margaret P. Chapman
Sarah J. Crosky
Mia A. Fry
Laura E. Henry
Aly G. Kerr
Julie L. Koenig
Erika D. Kohnen
Kelsey E. Larsen
Hannah R. Morse
Eliana B. Saltzman
Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt
Elizabeth K. Schetman
Alexandra H. van Arkel
Girls – U17
Chloe H. Blacker
Kate B. Calihan
Laura D. Caty
Emily R. Deutsch
Sarah K. Domenick
Katherine V. Elliott-Moskwa
Lillian A. Fast
Madeleine M. Gill
Leslie M. Gill
Jessie M. Hall
Julia R. Hemmendinger
Stephanie L. Jewitt
Courtney Jones
Hannah M. Kaemmer
Anna L. Kohnen
Alisha P. Maity
Annie M. Maxwell
Sarah Mumanachit
Hyland E. Murphy
Megan A. Murray
Katherine R. Nimmo
Shivarni B. Patel
Dori H. Rahbar
Laina Richards
Caroline C. Sawin
Alexandra R. Sawin
Corey N. Schafer
Kristin E. Scillia
Leila H. Shayegan
Jacqueline A. Shea
Samantha P. Shein
Coco A. Siebert
Julia C. Steck
Willow L. Thompson
Anne P. Tickell
Emma W. Wood
Kathryn A. Yates
Girls- U15
Alexandra L. Huchro
Haley L. Mendez
Mina R. Shakarshy
Jennifer L. Shulkin
Amanda Sobhy
Jacqueline G. Wagner
Boys – U19
Simon A. Carr
Connor S. Gaulke
John L. Nimmo
Zeke Scherl
Earl E.T. Smith III
Boys – U17
Marco S. Alagna
Christopher A. Baldock
Shivan S. Bhavnani
James F. Breitmeyer
Theo R. Buchsbaum
Derek Chilvers, Jr.
Grayson Clary
Patrick D. Cunningham
Scott J. DeSantis
Sameer Dhar
Jack T. Ervasti
Christopher N. Falcone
Mark E. Funk
Brandon R. Goodman
Alexander H. Greaves-Tunnell
Christopher E. Greco
Robert B. Greco
Jacob D. Harris
Alexander S. Hoffman
Christopher L. Holter
Daniel R. Judd
Bryan D. Keating
David L. Kerr
Julian S. Kirby
Bayard H. Kuensell
Alexander S. Kurth
Thomas I. Lemberg
Alexander M. Ma
Peter Machtiger
Eitezaz Mahmood
Brandon McLaughlin
William C. Mohr
Thomas P. Mullaney II
Fletcher D. Pease
Gary A. Power
John M. Ranieri
Eric M. Schmitterer
Samuel E. Sokolsky-Tifft
Dylan S. Tracy
Thomas C. Turnbull
Taylor W. Tutrone
C. Dylan Ward
Gage S. Wells
Boys – U15
Avinash S. Bhavnani
Aneesh Chuttani
Nicholas M. Greaves-Tunnell
Michael C. Mistras
Sheridan B. Schechner

3 Year Recipients-Graduating Seniors Only
Margaret P. Chapman
Aly G. Kerr
Eliana B. Saltzman
Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt

2006-2007

Girls – U19

  • Alyssa E. Bawden
  • Courtney W. Bogle
  • Margaret P. Chapman
  • Hannah R. Conant
  • Brooke G. Dalury
  • Caitlin A. Demkin
  • Caroline C. Dreyspool
  • Leila R. Driansky
  • Lauren B. Gesswein
  • Carolyn S. Kaemmer
  • Aly G. Kerr
  • Natasha A. Kingshott
  • Claire C. Kuensell
  • Eliana B. Saltzman
  • Alexandra H. van Arkel

Girls – U17

  • Chloe H. Blacker
  • Eliza M. Calihan
  • Charlotte M. Dillon
  • Alexandra M. Glassman
  • Julia R. Hemmendinger
  • Tiffany Hingley
  • Julie L. Koenig
  • Anna L. Kohnen
  • Erika D. Kohnen
  • Kelsey E. Larsen
  • Caroline H Lindseth
  • Hyland E. Murphy
  • Maya M. Nair
  • Dori H. Rahbar
  • Alexandra R. Sawin
  • Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt
  • Elizabeth K. Schetman
  • Campbell M. Sechrest
  • Annie P. Tickell
  • Alexandra H. van Arkel
  • Emma M. Wood

Boys – U19

  • Clay B. Blackiston
  • Christopher M. Chomiak
  • Charles P. Drake
  • Brett E. Feldman
  • J.P. Garofalo
  • Michael N. Nair
  • Brian F. O’Toole
  • Michael W. Pizzi
  • Christopher (CJ) Plimpton
  • Theodore D. Schroeder
  • Stephen A. Severson
  • Nicholas H. Sisodia
  • Michael E. Sulewski, Jr.
  • Stephen H. Wetherill, Jr.
  • Jared J. Zuckerman

Boys – U17

  • Christopher A. Baldock
  • Simon A. Carr
  • Patrick D. Cunningham
  • Alec S. Durkheimer
  • Jack T. Ervasti
  • Zev Fagin
  • Alexander H. Greaves-Tunnell
  • Daniel R. Greenberg
  • Alex S. Hoffman
  • David L. Kerr
  • Michael J. Kofsky
  • Alexander S. Kurth
  • Alexander M. Ma
  • Brandon McLaughlin
  • John M. Ranieri
  • Eric M. Schmitterer
  • Brad Thompson
  • C Dylan Ward

Boys – U15

  • Marco S. Alagna
  • Grayson E. Clary
  • Brandon R. Goodman
  • Thomas I. Lemberg
  • Peter G. Machtiger
  • Eitezaz NMN Mahmood
  • Gary A. Power
  • Samuel G. Ruchman
  • Samuel E. Sokolsky-Tifft
2005-2006

Boys’ U19

Evan Besser
Ethan P. Buchsbaum
David A. Canner
Ryan D. Dowd
David M. Edwards
Robert H. Goldman
Michael C. Lewis
Samir M. Mehta
Christopher J. Plimpton
Stephen B. Preefer
Theodore D. Schroeder
Stephen A. Severson
Philip J. Sopher
Peter S. Sopher
Michael E. Sulewski
James D. Thorman

Boys’ U17

Patrick D. Cunningham
Jack T. Ervasti
Zev A. Fagin
Brett E. Feldman
Daniel R. Greenberg
Jeremy R. Herrmann
Alexander M. Ma
Brian F. O’Toole
Thomas P. Rapisarda
Nicholas H. Sisodia
Emile A. Toscano

Girls’ U19

Elizabeth E. Brown
Hannah R. Conant
Leila R. Driansky
Lauren B. Gesswein
Shannon M. Harrington
Julie A. Kiernan
Eliana B. Saltzman
Olivia B. Sealander
Kaitlin P. Sennatt
Amanda N. Siebert
Alexandra M. Zindman

Girls’ U17

Eliza M. Calihan
Margaret P. Chapman
Sarah J. Crosky
Alexandra G. Kerr
Natasha A. Kingshott
Morgan A. McCabe
Anna-Elisabeth E. Scheidt
Mary Katherine Wymard

Girls’ U15

Stephanie L. Jewitt